X

Our Supporters


Hope Air is proud to have the support of a diverse group of donors, from our airline partners, to corporations and foundations, to compassionate individuals. We are pleased to recognize their incredible contributions to our patients here. Thank you for all that you do!
 

Airlines

+

Captain's Circle

WestJet Airlines
Air Canada
Bearskin Airlines
Porter Airlines Inc.
Pacific Coastal Airlines
Central Mountain Air
+

First Officer's Circle

PASCAN Aviation
+

Flight Crew

Harbour Air Seaplanes
+

Control Tower

Air Creebec
First Air
Northwestern Air
+

Ground Crew

Transwest Air

Organizations

+

Captain's Circle

Provincial Health Services Authority
CAA South Central Ontario
Canadian Business Aviation Association (CBAA)
CBAA Golf Tournament & Convention
CIBC Children's Foundation
Columbia Basin Trust
Give Hope Wings
Green Shield Canada
High Hopes for Hope Air
Mackenzie Investments Charitable Foundation
NAV CANADA
Pfizer Canada Inc.
Province of Alberta, Emergency Health Services
Province of Nova Scotia, Emergency Health Services
Province of Prince Edward Island
Province of Saskatchewan
R. Howard Webster Foundation
RBC Rewards
RBC Rewards Cardholders
Rotary Club of St. John's Northwest
Sun Life Financial
The Bedolfe Foundation
The Catherine and Maxwell Meighen Foundation
The McCain Foundation
Toronto Air Traffic Control Charity Golf Tournament
Vale Canada Limited
+

First Officer's Circle

Anonymous
BMO Financial Group
Department of Canadian Heritage / Ministère du Patrimoine canadien
First Choice Haircutters
Gander FIR Charity Golf Tournament 
International Grenfell Association
J.P. Bickell Foundation
McKesson Foundation
Mr. Lube Foundation
NAV CANADA Vancouver FIR
Prince George Airport Authority
Prince George Airport Authority Annual Golf Tournament
Province of Manitoba
Province of Newfoundland and Labrador
Rexall Foundation
St. Anthony Basin Resources Inc. (SABRI)
The Colin & Lois Pritchard Foundation
The John Hardie Mitchell Family Foundation
TransCanada Corporation
Unity For Autism
Vancouver Airport Authority
+

Flight Crew

 Allard Foundation 
 British Columbia/Yukon Command of The Royal Canadian Legion Foundation 
 Calgary Airport Authority 
 Canadian Owners & Pilots Association (COPA) 
 CFFI Ventures Inc. (Clearwater Seafoods) 
 ECN Capital 
 Edmonton International Airport 
 Enterprise Holdings Foundation 
 InteliSys Aviation Systems 
 Kal Tire 
 LimoLink 
 Park Property Management Inc. 
 The Alice and Murray Maitland Foundation 
 The Arthur J. E. Child Foundation 
 The BLG Foundation 
 The Cadillac Fairview Corp. Ltd. 
 The Henry White Kinnear Foundation 
 The Windsor Foundation 
 Tournoi De Golf FIR Montreal 
 UBC Medicine Class Of 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018 & 2019 
 WINGS Magazine 
 WireIE Holdings International 
 YVR For Kids 
+

Control Tower

 Air Transport Association Of Canada (ATAC) 
 Alexander Holburn Beaudin + Lang LLP 
 Billy Bishop Toronto City Airport 
 Boehringer Ingelheim (Canada) Ltd. 
 Canadian National Railway Company 
 CenterLine 
 Collombin Family Fund at the Toronto Foundation 
 Dave Garner Car Rally
 Dentons Canada LLP 
 Edmonton Oilers Community Foundation 
 Emera Newfoundland and Labrador 
 Helping Hand Trust 
 Heronbrook Foundation
 Houssian Family Foundation 
 Hylcan Foundation 
 Igloo Lake Lodge Ltd. 
 Impact Events Ltd.
 Integris Credit Union 
 Kelowna International Airport
 MacMurray Foundation Inc 
 MHM Publishing 
 Montréal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport 
 Pacific Northern Gas Ltd. 
 R.J. Management Ltd. 
 RE/MAX Infinity Realty Inc. 
 S.M. Blair Family Foundation 
 Saskatoon Airport Authority 
 Sault Ste. Marie Airport Development Corporation 
 SC Johnson & Son Ltd. 
 Smith Fuqua Foundation
 SWIFT Conference 
 The CURE Foundation 
 The Greater Sudbury Airport 
 The Greygates Foundation 
 The Illahie Foundation 
 The John Carl MacIsaac Foundation 
 The Pottruff Family Foundation 
 The Stollery Charitable Foundation
 The Whitearn Foundation 
 Thomas Sill Foundation Inc. 
 Toronto Airline Operators Committee 
 Women's Association of The Mining Industry 
 WorkSafeBC 
+

Take Off

 Apex Aircraft Sales Ltd. 
 Blake, Cassels & Graydon LLP 
 BMO Bank of Montreal  BC & Yukon Division 
 Borden Ladner Gervais LLP 
 Bristol-Myers Squibb Canada 
 Bulkley Valley Community Foundation
 BVT Associates 
 CAE Inc. 
 Checks N Balances Business Services Inc. 
 CIBC World Markets Inc. 
 Coastal GasLink Pipeline East B.C. Limited Partnership 
 Coastal GasLink Pipeline West B.C. Limited Partnership 
 Columbia Power Corporation 
 Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP 
 Deloitte 
 F.K. Morrow Foundation 
 Goldcorp 
 Greenwood Tamad Inc. 
 Halifax International Airport Authority  
 Homewood Health Inc. 
 HyLife Ltd. 
 IODE Diamond Jubilee Chapter - Penticton 
 Kootenay Savings Credit Union/Community Foundation 
 Maintenance Training Systems Inc. 
 Manulife Financial 
 Marret Asset Management 
 McKeil Marine Limited 
 National Bank Financial 
 New Flyer 
 Norwex
 Orrick, Herrington & Sutcliffe LLP 
 Ottawa Benefit Concert
 PAL Airlines 
 PriceWaterhouseCoopers 
 Quesnel NYE Gala 
 Residence Inn by Marriott Vancouver 
 Robert W. Thompson Foundation 
 Royal Canadian Legion Branch 102 
 SilverBirch Hotels and Resorts 
 Spruce Ridge Holdings Inc. 
 Student Aviation Financial Ent. Corp. 
 Sulliden Mining Capital 
 Sunset Ranch Ladies Club 
 Teck Resources Ltd. 
 The Mark Mercier Foundation 
 The Tenaquip Foundation 
 The Wilf and Jean Bell Foundation 
 WARATAH Capital Advisors Ltd. 
 Wilson Vukelich LLP 
 Zeller Family Foundation 
+

Ground Crew

 Aecon Group Inc 
 Air Safaris International Inc. 
 Anthony's Auto Sales Inc. 
 Baskin Financial Services Inc. 
 Bella Vista Poker Group 
 Blind Tiger Vineyards 
 Burlington Airpark BBQ
 Burlington Flying Club Corporation 
 Buttonville Airport Open House
 Canadian Aviator Magazine 
 Canadian Historical Aircraft Association 
 CATCA National Office 
 Charlottetown Airport Authority 
 Chenier Group 
 City of Fort St. John 
 Cognitive Symbolics Inc. 
 Cold Dynamics Ltd. 
 Crop Care Ltd. 
 CUPE Local 4653 
 Deer Lake Regional Airport Authority Inc. 
 Dr. David Lowe Medicine Professional Corporation 
 Dynacare 
 EasyPark 
 Fast Genetics 
 Federated Co-operatives Limited
 Fortis Inc.
 Fredericton Community Foundation 
 Fredericton International Airport Authority Inc. 
 Gander Lions Club 
 Genesis Aviation Inc. 
 Greater London International Airport Authority 
 Greater Moncton International Airport Authority Inc. 
 Hamilton International Airport Limited 
 Hampton Inn and Homewood Suites By Hilton Halifax Downtown 
 Harris Ryan Chartered Accountants  
 Hotel and Restaurant Workers Union Local 779 
 IAAE Canada 
 Ivey Business School - Ian O. Ihnatowycz Institute For Leadership (Richard Bartrem) 
 JA Douglas McCurdy Sydney Airport 
 Jack Garland Airport 
 Kohl & Frisch 
 LeRoi Community Foundation 
 Lions Club (Kelowna Rutland BC) 
 Lohn Foundation 
 Mackenzie Investments Financial Corporation 
 Maple Leaf Sports & Entertainment Ltd.  
 Maritime Electric 
 Michael and Libby Goldgrub Foundation 
 Newfound Construction Ltd. 
 Newfoundland & Labrador Commissionaires
 Newfoundland Power
 NL Building Construction Trades Council 
 Northway Glass Inc. 
 NOVA Gas Transmission Ltd. 
 Omera Shells Inc. 
 Ottawa International Airport 
 Parish of St. Philip's Vancouver
 Penney Group Inc.
 Polar Networks 
 Prince Rupert Gas Transmission Limited Partnership 
 Purple Hill Air Event
 Purple Hill Air Ltd. 
 Quesnel Lions Club 
 Rolla Agricultural Services 
 Rosetown Farming Co. 
 Rosewood Hotel Georgia 
 Rotary Club Of Dartmouth 
 Rotary Club Of Grande Prairie (Swan City) 
 Rotary Club Of Moncton West & Riverview 
 Rotary Club Of North Scarborough 
 Rotary Club Of Quesnel 
 Rotary Club Of Thunder Bay (Port Arthur) 
 Royal Canadian Legion Ladies Auxiliary #22 
 Silver Heights Capital Management 
 Stephenville Lions Club 
 Strategic Aviation Services Ltd 
 Summit Sheet Metal Ltd. 
 The Canadian Institute 
 The Chawkers Foundation 
 The Fairmont Banff Springs 
 The Parish of St. Philip's, Vancouver 
 Torys LLP 
 Tradewind Scientific Ltd. 
 TransCanada PipeLines Limited 
 True North Avionics 
 UBC Run for Rural Medicine
 Unifor National Office 
 UniPHARM & Medicine Centre Pharmacies Charitable Foundation (UMC Charity) 
 Vancouver Interline Club 
 Victoria Airport Authority  
 Westholme Graphics Inc. 
 WestJet Wheels-up 2.0 Reunion Committee 
+

Arrivals

 Adamar Enterprises Ltd 
 Advocate For Children and Youth Office 
 Allure Laser and Esthetics 
 American Express GBT - Global Business Travel Network 
 Andrew Fraser Dentistry Professional 
 Anglican Parish Of New London 
 Appraisal Institute Of Canada - NL Association 
 Arterica Holdings Inc. 
 ATCO Structures & Logistics 
 ATF Bank Inc. 
 Award Flooring Inc. 
 Big H Construction Inc. 
 Black Angus Meats - Thornbury 
 Brampton Flight Centre 
 Bruce Wine Bar  
 C. NG Youn Chen Dentistry Professional Corporation 
 CAA Club Group
 Cabot Realty Limited 
 Canadian Association Of Insolvency and Restructuring Professionals 
 Canadian Maple Wings Association Okanagan Chardonnays Chapter 
 Canadian Museum Of History 
 Canadian National Exhibition 
 Canadian Outback Rafting 
 Canadian War Museum 
 Capitol Theatre 
 Casa Loma 
 Casino New Brunswick 
 Centaur Theatre Company 
 Centre Dentaire Dufresne Nguyen Inc. 
 Ches Crosbie
 CIBC Community Investment 
 CityWest 
 Clabro Label 2016 Inc. 
 Collingwood Regional Airport 
 D. L. Woodburn Medical Inc. 
 D.W.D. Oil & Gas Field Services LTD. 
 Datavisual Marketing Inc. 
 Davis Research LLC 
 DeCaria Engineering Limited
 Deloitte Management Services
 Delta Hotel and Conference Centre - St. John's 
 Diamond Design 
 Discover Canada Tours 
 Dob Contracting
 Dr. Polonsky Dentistry Prof Corp 
 Dr. Robert Farrell Medical Practice  
 Elijah B. Saikaly Dentistry Professional Corporation O/A Centretown Orthodontics 
 Fondation Thomas-Leon Tremblay 
 G.D. Deepa Wadhwa MD Inc. 
 Gander International Airport 
 Gee Beauty 
 General Dynamics Land Systems Canada 
 GlenDenning Golf 
 Golf Town Ltd 
 GoodDrink Project  
 Granite Club 
 Heritage Credit Union 
 Hogan & Greenfield Design - Build LTD 
 Hydro One Trust Fund 
 IceCaps Care Foundation  
 InterVistas 
 Invesco 
 Jerry's Car Sales 
 John D. Allan Limited
 Kenneth J. Hoyt Professional Corporation  
 Kids Help Phone 
 Kidston and Company LLP 
 Kingston 1000 Islands Cruises and Trolleys 
 Lakeview Chrysler 
 Leaders Beyond Inc 
 Lindt Canada 
 Marco Group Of Companies 
 Mariposa Cruises 
 Mary Macleod's Shortbread 
 Mazerolle & Lemay Law Firm  
 McCarthys Heating Service 
 McInnes Cooper
 Moore Executive Suites 
 Murray Premises Hotel 
 Mysteriously Yours Mystery Theatre 
 Nashwaaksis Lions Club 
 Newfoundland and Labrador Construction Association 
 Niagara Parks 
 Northstar Motors Ltd.
 Noseworthy Chapman 
 Offshore Recruiting Services Inc 
 Oliver & Bonacini Restaurants 
 P.G. Floor Fashions LTD.
 Pacific Blue Cold Storage Inc. 
 Paddlewheeler Riverboat Tours 
 Paul A. Hayes & Associates Ltd 
 Philip X. Vayalumkal Medicine Professional Corporation 
 Pizza Pizza 
 Precise Parklink Inc.
 Provincial Aerospace Ltd 
 Pyramid Construction 
 Quality Hotel Harbourview (St. John's) 
 R & G Eastern Roofing Ltd. 
 RBC - Paradise, NL 
 Renew Physio 
 Richard Garner Photography 
 Riverstone Construction 
 Riyaaz Alikhan Medicine Professional Corporation 
 Roads To Sea 
 Ronald Gates And Sherri Cybulski of Gates & Company 
 Roslyn Enterprises Ltd.
 Rotary Club Of Dryden 
 Rotary Club Of Halifax Harbourside 
 Rotary Club Of Hearst 
 Rotary Club Of Peterborough Kawartha 
 Royal Newfoundland Constabulary Association 
 Salvation Army
 Sanjay Rao Medical Services Inc. 
 Sennheiser 
 Shaw Festival 
 Shoppers Drug Mart 
 Shoppers Drug Mart Quesnel 
 Sky Zone Toronto 
 Skye Avionics  
 Southern Accent Restaurant 
 Sovereign Wealth Management 
 St. Andrew's United Church 
 St. Eleanor's Lions Club 
 St. John's Anglican Church 
 Steam Whistle 
 Summit Motors
 The Anglican Parish Of Labrador West 
 The Labrador West Detachment Of The Royal Newfoundland Constabulary 
 The Mireille and Murray Steinberg Family Foundation 
 The Sisters Of St. Joseph Of Sault Ste. Marie 
 Thermo Kinetics 
 Tim Horton's 
 Toronto Blue Jays Baseball Club 
 Toronto International Film Festival (TIFF) 
 Town Square Family Dental 
 Trail Lions Club 
 Two Men and A Truck 
 UFly Flight Simulator 
 Vanderhoof and Districts Co-operative Association 
 Vernon Flying Club 
 W.S.A. Light Energy Design 
 Wedgwood Insurance
 Wilbur Law Offices 
 Woodbine Entertainment 
 York Developments Inc 

Individuals

+

Captain's Circle

Clark, Paul
Roberts, Gordon
Wengler, Gerd
+

First Officer's Circle

Bourdon, Marc
+

Flight Crew

 Burton, Jim & Dera  
 Garner, David 
 Hogan, Michael 
 Ilg, Henry 
 Keller-Hobson, Doug & Kathleen 
 Ketelaars, Jeffrey 
 Messier, Jean 
 Sadler, Chris 
 Schwar, Mike 
 Wellon, Keith & Glenda 
+

Control Tower

 Airey, Russell 
 Anderson, Allan 
 Brown, John 
 Danahy, Jo-Anne & Jim 
 Duval, Robert 
 Fast, Harold 
 Hepburn, George 
 Hill, Donna 
 Knight, Andrew 
 Lambert, Guy 
 Magnaldo, Ross 
 McAllister, William 
 McElroy, Dave 
 Messenger, Braden 
 Mohacsi, George 
 Remy, Patrick 
 Smallwood, Mike 
 Steeves, David 
 Vance, Robert 
 Zimmerman, Alec 
+

Take Off

 Gamble, Michael 
 Kisin, Robert 
 MacInnis, Janet 
 Mamais, Theodore 
 Marek, Cheryl 
 McLean, Richard 
 McRobie, Blair 
 Pangrazzi, Anna 
 Reid, Pam 
 Stoyan, Paul 
 The Estate of Brian Antrim 
 Tobin, Heather 
 Woo, Jay 
+

Ground Crew

 Appelt, Garry 
 Arnold, James 
 Arsenault, Leonce
 Arthur, Margaret 
 Austin, James 
 Ayub, Tahir 
 Barwell, Vivian 
 Bassett, Damian L. 
 Beneteau, Michael and Sandra 
 Bishop, Darrell & Laura 
 Blancher, Sherry and Willard 
 Borg, Carmel 
 Bradfield, Robert R. 
 Bright, Peter and Cathy 
 Brown, Mark 
 Chapman, Chris and Mary 
 Chura, Jill 
 Cook, Robert and Betty 
 Cropley, Jennifer 
 Crosbie, Chesley 
 Desruisseaux, Paul 
 Devitt, Derek 
 Dickey, Glen 
 Drielsma, Lawrence
 Du Bois, Anna 
 English, Keltie 
 Erskine, James 
 Evely, Wayne
 Ford, Robert and Linda 
 Gallinger, Donald 
 Garratt, Sylvia 
 Gibb, Cyril
 Griffin, Danielle 
 Griffin, John 
 Hodgins, Burt 
 Horner, Gordon 
 Horowitz, Jean E. 
 Hughson, Joanne 
 Huisma, Camiel
 Hurwitz, Yola 
 Jacob, Marc 
 Jennings, Peter 
 Johnson, David 
 Johnston, Ed 
 Kenny, Tim 
 Kierans, David B. 
 Krushelniski, Walter and Terry 
 Laine, Michael 
 Laventure, Roger 
 Lecompte, Brian 
 Leslie, Jason 
 Levoy, Peter and Susan 
 Lockyer, James
 Ludwig, Curtis 
 Macpherson, Scott and Joanne 
 MacMillan, Doug 
 Mah, Ming
 Marasco, Auriol 
 Martineau, Marcel 
 Maurice, Vaughn 
 Mckay, Donald K 
 Meharry, Isabel 
 Merz, Monika 
 Miller, Sheila
 Molloy, Jimmy 
 Molloy, Peggy 
 Moon, Christopher 
 Papavramidis, Dimitrios 
 Picot, Ronald and Barbara 
 Piercey, Craig 
 Policelli, Phil
 Pryse-Phillips, Gwyneth 
 Reid, Robert 
 Ritchie, George 
 Rivers, Peter 
 Rosebrugh, Robert 
 Russell, Allen
 Scheffer, Friedericke 
 Seow Khai-Ming, Kevin
 Smallwood, Ray and Cathy 
 Speer, Janeen 
 Stack, Andrea 
 Van Sickle, Gordon 
 Vincent, Thomas and Payne, Karen 
 Walter, Paul 
 Welton, Stephen 
 Widdup, Carl 
 Wilson, Michele & Glenn 
 Yorke, Derek 
+

Arrivals

 Abbott, Andrew & Carolyne 
 Abrams, Barbara 
 Adams, Wade 
 Ahmadi, Mahyar 
 Allan, John 
 Amsler, Werner 
 Andrews, Doug 
 Andrews, Evelyn 
 Anevich, Mark 
 Armstrong, Stephen P 
 Arnold, Neil 
 Ash, Karen 
 Asseltine, Geraldine 
 Awerbuck, Risa 
 Aytimur, Tamer 
 Bachmeier, Barbara J. 
 Badcock, Wayne 
 Baillargeon, Paul and Anne 
 Banman, James 
 Bannock, Russell 
 Barnett, Barbara 
 Beaton, Dave 
 Beddall, Clive 
 Bell, Carole 
 Bennett, Glenn 
 Bennett, Jared 
 Blyth, Gordon 
 Brack, Serge 
 Brayman, Matt 
 Briffett, Dennis 
 Broderick, Heather and Gene
 Buckley, Julie 
 Burbridge, Garth 
 Burchill, Don 
 Bursey, Chris 
 Byrne, Darren 
 Calder, Elizabeth 
 Callaghan, Brent 
 Cardinal, Patrick 
 Carlson, Denise 
 Chagnon, Stéphane 
 Chaisson, Dave 
 Chamberlain, Guy 
 Chelminski, Mike 
 Chowdhury, Taghreed 
 Clarke, Brian 
 Clarke, Kaethe 
 Clarke, Keith 
 Clarke, Michael 
 Clarke, Susan 
 Coleman, Pat 
 Collard, Gwen E 
 Comeau, William and Helen 
 Conner, Sean 
 Cook, Scott 
 Copland, Fay 
 Corkery, Susan 
 Coutinho, Carlos 
 Cragg, Wendy A 
 Cullen, Cassin 
 Cuming, Brian 
 Curtis, Brad 
 Czerkawski, Barbara Anna 
 DAmico, Ashley 
 Danshin, Tamara 
 Darnall, Robert and Ruth 
 Dayton, Joan 
 Dempster, Lisa V. 
 Dewerson, Kenneth and Barbara 
 Donaldson, John and Mubarak, Virgini 
 Dove, Kevin 
 Dowsett, Nora 
 Doyle, Jim 
 Duncan, Mary 
 Dwyer, Mike 
 Eagles, Tony 
 Elms, Howard 
 Elms, Steve 
 English, Rhonda 
 Ennis, Sonny 
 Ethier, Donna 
 Evans, Dave 
 Evans, David and Eileen 
 Fabok-Leng, Taya 
 Fash, Greg 
 Feltham, Rod 
 Ferguson, Marie and Don 
 Finch, Daygen 
 Floyd Hill 
 Foley, Traci 
 Foote, Ken 
 Foran, Matt 
 Fraser, Nadawn 
 Fredrickson, Michael 
 Furey, Andrew 
 Gamble, Wayne
 Gardner, Shirley A 
 Garner, Aaron 
 Gauvin, Sandrine 
 Giebelhaus, Owen 
 Goulding, Russ 
 Graham, Bill 
 Graham, Maree 
 Grant, Dorinda 
 Green, Jane S 
 Gregoropoulos, Harry 
 Grimwood, John 
 Gysel, Bill 
 Haghighi, Maryam 
 Hale, Grant 
 Harris, Robert 
 Hartwell, Shane 
 Harty, Dave 
 Hatcher, Peter 
 Hayes, Paul 
 Henderson, Wayne 
 Herbert, Susan 
 Hiscock, Bruce 
 Hobson, Arlie 
 Holek, Terry 
 Horn, Jim 
 Horton, John 
 Hotson, Susan and Alan 
 Houser, Edward 
 Howson, Ion J. 
 Hudson, Joel 
 Huston, Brian 
 Hyndman, Dave
 Impett, Russell 
 Ingrey, Arthur W 
 Jackish, Matt 
 Jakymec, Yury 
 Jamieson, Monty 
 Johns, Martin 
 Johnston, Ewen 
 Johnston, Sandy 
 Jones, Gail 
 Joy, Ed 
 Joyal, Susan
 JULIET Group
 Kape, Christopher 
 Kaulbach, Thurston and Shirley 
 Kean, Baxter 
 Kean, Pat 
 Kearney, Brandon 
 Keeping, John 
 Kegwaehi, Kings 
 Keller-Hobson, Justin 
 Keller-Hobson, Michelle 
 Kelloway, Andrew 
 Kelly, Craig 
 Kemp, Thomas and Audrey 
 Kenney, John 
 Kerins, Fergal 
 Kharas, Vera 
 Kieper, Dale and Dianne 
 King, Dean 
 King, Josh 
 Kossatz, Elsie Ellen 
 Kubetschka, Johanna 
 Kwong, Josephine 
 Lalonde, Jerrod 
 Langley, John 
 Langlois, Joel 
 Lauder, Bruce 
 Leask, Gord 
 Lee-Yow, Man King 
 Leigh, Marti 
 Lemire, Marc-André 
 Leroux, Michel 
 Lessard, Emilie 
 Lethbridge, Josh 
 Li-Kenno, Florence 
 Lilly, Meredith 
 Locke, Glenn 
 Lopes, Lydia 
 Lopez, Tamara 
 Lubek, Barry M. 
 MacDonald, Laura 
 Macdonald, Marinda 
 MacGregor, Barrell 
 MacMillan, LeeAnn 
 MacPheat, Murray
 Mager, Mike 
 Malawi, Sam 
 Mallory, Lillian Bernice 
 Marcellus, Mary E. 
 Marshall, Peter 
 Marshall, Ron and Valerie
 Martin, Julie L. 
 Mattachioni, John 
 Mattinson, Edwina 
 McCarthy, Craig 
 McCarthy, Joe 
 McCay, Ernie and Judy 
 McCormack, John 
 McDonald, Maralyn 
 McDonald, Sherry 
 McDonnell, Tessa 
 McDowell, Darlene 
 McFeetors, Raymond and Lynne 
 McLean, Donald and Shelly 
 McPhail, J Murray 
 McTague, Harry 
 McWilliam, Mike 
 Mealey, John and Susan 
 Miettinen, Allan 
 Mills, Keith 
 Mitchell, Andy 
 Moder, Etelka 
 Mohr, Louise 
 Moon, Tae Jin 
 Moore, Wanda 
 Morley, Doug and Carol 
 Nack, Steven 
 Nash, Amanda 
 Nault, Dennis 
 Newhook, Richard 
 Newland, Elaine 
 Newman, Paul 
 Nickleford, Tracy 
 Nisbet, Dave 
 Noel, Rod 
 Norris, Barbara 
 Norrish, Dean and Carman 
 Oakes, William and Linda 
 O'Keefe, Gary 
 Ostafie, Robert G 
 Parsons, Dave 
 Pascal, David A 
 Paulson, James 
 Peddle, Bryan 
 Pehar, Andrea 
 Penney, Terrence (Ted) 
 Percey, Robert 
 Peters, Maria 
 Peters, Werner 
 Peterson, Carole Diane 
 Phalpher, Prashant 
 Pinard, Amélie 
 Pol, Helena 
 Pollock, Nancy 
 Pomedli, Valentine 
 Popowich, Dennis 
 Prager, Mark 
 Preston, Colin
 Prince, James 
 Purcell, Dan 
 Purser, Alan 
 Quagliotto, Valentina 
 Ralet, Micheline 
 Ranger, Jason 
 Ratzlaff, Nora 
 Ravelli, Sharon 
 Raymond, Jean-François 
 Reid, Hilton Dale 
 Reid, Shaun 
 Rice, David and Maritza 
 Rice, Dennis 
 Rich, Rosie Marie 
 Rider, Sheila 
 Roberts, Ian
 Robertson, David 
 Robertson, Garry 
 Robertson, Vanessa 
 Robinson, John 
 Rodyniuk, Michael 
 Rogers, Brian 
 ROMEO Friday Lunch Group 
 Rose, Jason 
 Ross, Elaine 
 Rowe, Ted 
 Rowsell, Jim 
 Roy, Sharon 
 Rupert, Raymond 
 Russchen, Abigail 
 Russell, John 
 Samson, Linda 
 Saunders, Jeff 
 Schalkwijk, Janneke 
 Schlegel, Peter 
 Schmiedel, Andrew 
 Schneider, Ernst And Colleen 
 Schneider, Sandra 
 Schwartz, Matthew 
 Scott, Mike 
 Shaw, Bryerton 
 Shaw, Margaret 
 Shaw, Robert 
 Shaw, Terry 
 Shearer, Lindsay 
 Sheppard, Rick 
 Shyiak, Walter 
 Sifton-Munro, Patricia 
 Simmons, Lorraine 
 Simpson, Randall 
 Singh, Bal 
 Smit, Henry 
 Smith, Cameron 
 Smith, Chris 
 Smith, Gerald and M Lynne
 Smith-Noel, Sharon 
 Snider, Richard 
 Snow, Jeff 
 Snow, John 
 Soucy, Roger 
 Steele, Jeff 
 Stoddard, Nathaniel 
 Stone, Bruce 
 Stratton, Brad 
 Stushnoff, Brian 
 Sullivan, Claude 
 Sullivan, Terrlynn 
 Suter, Ronald and Sharon 
 Tait, Quinn 
 Tataryn, Edward
 Tattrie, Gary 
 Taylor, Chris 
 Taylor, Elizabeth
 Taylor, Jason 
 Taylor, Scott 
 Tobi, Steve 
 Trahan, Robert 
 Tricco, E. Barry 
 Trimper, Perry 
 Troudt, Sandra 
 Turack, Matthew 
 Turner, Jason 
 Tynski, Rachel 
 Van Boven, Ruth 
 Vance, Bill 
 Vance, Sharon 
 Vargas, Angelica 
 Vaughan, David 
 Veysey, Alice 
 Vielfaure, Claude 
 Vielfaure, Denis 
 Vielfaure, Paul 
 Vipond, Jennifer 
 Voisin, Tracey 
 Volk, Leo 
 Waldie, Carol and Les 
 Walters, Vaughan 
 Wang, Betty Anne 
 Watkins, Kenneth 
 Weitman, Dean 
 White, Alan 
 White, Ian 
 Widen, Lori 
 Willis, Rich 
 Wilson, Patricia 
 Wilson, Stuart 
 Winder, Dale 
 Withers, Grant 
 Woddburn, Patricia Philomena 
 Woodford, Pat 
 Worthington, Cara 
 Yankou, Christine 
 Yetman, Chad 
 Young, Lisa 
 Zmudzinski, Marta